Kategorien
Sonstiges

Ergebnisse Dümmerlauf 2022/2023

Ergebnisse Frauen:

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslauf AdventslaufSilvesterlaufLangfördenBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamtpunkte5 Best of 10
LagemannAnna50484950197
BultmannSilvia47504948194
SadelfeldIris48474447186
VocksTina43474143174
WolleringNicole45443944172
MeistermannCornelia44453843170
MackeRamona44453841168
EmkeAndrea43433742165
WieferigJohanna494850147
HermeschLuisa484849145
SievekeViktoria464346135
HillebrandSamira464444134
GoekeSonja434042125
HeitmannKarin 413740118
Nieuwenhuizen-HenkeMaria334241116
MeyerDiana343640110
SchwarbergFrieda50501101
HolmMelina495099
GlandorfFranziska494998
HolmLisa504797
BröringGisela484795
BödeckerSandra454893
MeyerErika464692
BösemannMelanie464692
WadullaChristine454590
GelhausRebecca444589
KorteRenate464389
SchwarbergMartha474289
PöhlkingSteffie454287
GiereSandra464086
KuhlmannMaria443983
KisseDhana353974
BohmannIngrid5050
KoditekSilvia5050
SchillmöllerIlona5050
BehrendsRebecca4949
EspinozaMariana4949
SchwarbergGreta4848
HeitkampSonja4747
MeyerFranka4747
WübbelmannAndrea4545
GludauKatrin4343
SchwarzRike4242
TabelingAnnette4242
RipkeLaureen4141
RuhollMiriam4141
KubisiakJustyna3939
DreyerGaby0
HaskampMoni0
HennigLuca0
MeyerBirgit0
NiehausJudith0
ScherzerClarissa0
SchillmöllerLina0
SchneeweißKerstin0
SchwarbergAnja0
SiemerPetra0
SommerSusanne0

Ergebnisse Männer:

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslaufAdventslaufSilvesterlaufLangfördenBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamt5 Best of 10
BröringAndreas50505050200
HopingJürgen48494847192
HenkeHendrik49484846191
CaselitzChristian45504942186
OchsenfahrtManfred46474745185
UlbrichLars505050150
SchwarbergGerold Rembert43333140147
FraasDirk474949145
EckholtKlaus455049144
RöhlingChristian494648143
PetersJens474746140
VocksMarkus42343429139
DiephausTobias494544138
MoormannnManfred444644134
RunnebomJörg36233935133
WindelerMarkus40442524133
WahmesStephan484043131
HoyerAndreas474338128
BrockChristian404641127
FrillingHendrik444240126
EwestMarius434241126
AsbredePeter424037119
ScheeleHendrik393345117
GollLukas393639114
HankeMarkus413734112
SchönfeldKay403536111
Grun Thorsten393834111
TrummeChristian434125109
MeyerBernhard412835104
HüttigJürgen383233103
TönsingLars353632103
FriedrichElmar484997
DonnerAndreas33323095
PuncakJan464894
KrügerOlaf37243394
TürkeMichael444791
SanftenbergTino30303090
StorckFrank444488
BlömerWerner424587
IdelerPatrick434386
WulfFranz35341685
SchlarmannMichael434285
SiemerDaniel414485
EspelageRainer34331784
PilleUlrich453782
ThemannOtto463682
ScheperAndre414081
ScheeleUdo354176
SteinkampFranz363975
EspelageDaniel383775
BöskeMischa383775
ReinkeUlrich284270
MackeThorsten26212067
von LehmdenFrank353166
SchröerAntonius323264
WerringJürgen332861
ArkenbergBernd273158
GieskeHeiner292958
SchmedesMichael272653
SievekeDieter302151
EveslageUdo311950
FrillingHinrich5050
HennigBen5050
SuszkaPiet5050
GrüterichStefan252348
KaufmannMarkus4848
PerkChristian4747
HackmannDieter242347
WöhrmannHenning4646
EversKarl-Heinz4545
SchramaReiner4545
Sommer Stephan222244
SchillmöllerLennard4343
MeyerFrank4242
BüssingFrank4141
MohrarendVolker3939
RottinghausHolle3939
PüttmannHenrik3838
PilleStefan3838
PilleGeorg3838
BräuerJens3737
KellermannHenrik3737
TombrägelStephan3636
GeduldigPhilipp3636
TreschankeSven3535
OrdingLars3434
HubbermannBernard3232
DreßlerClaus3131
KrausePeter2929
TabelingAnsgar2828
WinkelerBernd2727
WilkensRalf2626
Van de VenMarinus1818
Arns-BünnemeyerMichael0
Brune-SuszkaAndre0
DreyerStephan0
FröhleUwe0
HellmersDirk0
JakobmeyerAchim0
KisseChristoph0
KühlingHermann0
LampeUlrich0
MeyerChristian0
MihlanChristian0
Niehaus-ToeppeDominik0
OstendorfDirk0
SchallerThomas0
SteinkampDennis0
SuszkaFridjof0
WadullaDawid0
WerringPeter0