Alle Läufe Männer

Ergebnisse 2022/2023:

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslaufAdventslaufBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamtBest of 5
BröringAndreas5050100
UlbrichLars5050100
HenkeHendrik494897
HopingJürgen484997
FraasDirk474996
CaselitzChristian455095
OchsenfahrtManfred464793
TürkeMichael444791
BlömerWerner424587
BrockChristian404686
EwestMarius434285
WindelerMarkus404484
PilleUlrich453782
ThemannOtto463682
ScheperAndre414081
ScheeleUdo354176
SchwarbergGerold Rembert433376
VocksMarkus423476
BöskeMischa383775
GollLukas393675
HüttigJürgen383270
KrügerOlaf372461
RunnebomJörg362359
SuszkaPiet5050
DiephausTobias4949
RöhlingChristian4949
FriedrichElmar4848
KaufmannMarkus4848
WahmesStephan4848
HoyerAndreas4747
PetersJens4747
PuncakJan4646
WöhrmannHenning4646
EckholtKlaus4545
SchramaReiner4545
FrillingHendrik4444
MoormannnManfred4444
StorckFrank4444
SchillmöllerLennard4343
SchlarmannMichael4343
TrummeChristian4343
AsbredePeter4242
MeyerFrank4242
HankeMarkus4141
MeyerBernhard4141
SiemerDaniel4141
SchönfeldKay4040
Grun Thorsten3939
RottinghausHolle3939
ScheeleHendrik3939
PilleStefan3838
PilleGeorg3838
KellermannHenrik3737
GeduldigPhilipp3636
TönsingLars3535
TreschankeSven3535
WulfFranz3535
EspelageRainer3434
OrdingLars3434
DonnerAndreas3333
WerringJürgen3333
HubbermannBernard3232
DreßlerClaus3131
EveslageUdo3131
SanftenbergTino3030
SievekeDieter3030
GieskeHeiner2929
KrausePeter2929
ReinkeUlrich2828
TabelingAnsgar2828
SchmedesMichael2727
MackeThorsten2626
GrüterichStefan2525
ArkenbergBernd0
Arns-BünnemeyerMichael0
Brune-SuszkaAndre0
EversKarl-Heinz0
FrillingHinrich0
FröhleUwe0
HellmersDirk0
HennigBen0
IdelerPatrick0
KühlingHermann0
MeyerChristian0
MihlanChristian0
Niehaus-ToeppeDominik0
OstendorfDirk0
PerkChristian0
SchallerThomas0
SchröerAntonius0
SteinkampFranz0
SteinkampDennis0
SuszkaFridjof0
von LehmdenFrank0
WadullaDawid0
WerringPeter0

Ergebnisse 2021/2022

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslaufAdventslaufBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamtBest of 4Endgültige Platzierung
BröringAndreas5050505050503002001.
UlbrichLars4949495050502971992.
HenkeHendrik46474848495048493851963.
BlömerWerner46504645465047433731934.
KleneMarkus B.484848491931934.
OchsenfahrtManfred45454545484946483711916.
SteinkampFranz494648481911916.
TürkeMichael504948441911916.
DiephausTobias43464649482321899.
EversKarl-Heinz4743475018718710.
HopingJürgen44444747434927418710.
PerkChristian4647474718718710.
FriedrichElmar4749474218518513.
MoormannnManfred454544494622918513.
RöhlingChristian4446444918318315.
MeyerFrank4348434245474331118315.
MeyerDennis3548424416916916.
KaufmannMarkus4141455017717718.
SteinkampDennis38413843454525017419.
MönnigTed44234439424223417220.
RottinghausHolle30334037454723216921.
GollLukas421740444118416722.
PilleUlrich31323543444523016722.
TönsingLars463935404220216722.
SchröerAntonius34384243364323616625.
von LehmdenFrank473634424120016625.
SchwarbergGerold Rembert1347293435374524016427.
FrillingHendrik26322631464620715528.
MeyerBernhard34353240354422015429.
GieskeHeiner2325222344463822115330.
PilleStefan323037363817314331.
MöllersFrank3939164714114132.
MihlanChristian282040313515413433.
SanftenbergTino20283133373318213433.
UptmoorNils384848134#NUM!
SchmedesMichael2519242833393220013235.
WahmesStephan414247130#NUM!
ScheeleUdo414641128#NUM!
MackeThorsten161640392914012436.
TreschankeSven404042122#NUM!
EichfeldHerbert272322343614212037.
StorckFrank364341120#NUM!
MowkaHorst423641119#NUM!
HerbergerUrs4320153911711738.
Gr.beilageHeiner472741115#NUM!
HankeMarkus383740115#NUM!
SchöneichNorbert2124293811211239.
WindelerMarkus194542106#NUM!
HasselbachAlexander5050100#NUM!
SiemerDaniel28264397#NUM!
SteinkampJochen10173040979740.
OstendorfAndreas22222527969641.
GraveThomas17181932868642.
TabelingAnsgar993037858543.
WadullaDawid424284#NUM!
KrügerOlaf15291821838344.
BerendsFrank374582#NUM!
ScheperAndre404080#NUM!
TholeDirk314980#NUM!
WiebkeLars364379#NUM!
ThemannOtto393978#NUM!
KellermannHenrik393776#NUM!
FröhleUwe403373#NUM!
EveslageUdo413172#NUM!
Niehaus-ToeppeDominik343872#NUM!
HüttigJürgen353671#NUM!
HoltmeyerMarkus24212570#NUM!
PohlMichael244670#NUM!
SurmannMatthias383270#NUM!
StosunThomas294069#NUM!
KrügerJoachim333366#NUM!
SiemerAndreas353166#NUM!
MatzkUlrich382462#NUM!
VocksMarkus263662#NUM!
StaggenborgTim303060#NUM!
HerbergerLinus163854#NUM!
FrillingHinrich5050#NUM!
HausfeldJürgen12122650#NUM!
MeyerAlan4949#NUM!
PieningFelix4949#NUM!
BaumannSimon4848#NUM!
NackeDaniel271946#NUM!
WöhrmannHenning4545#NUM!
BietzLars-Erik4444#NUM!
HennigBen4444#NUM!
MeyerChristian4444#NUM!
OstendorfDirk1182544#NUM!
RunnebomJörg73744#NUM!
DreyerJohannes4343#NUM!
BruneJens152742#NUM!
EspelageRainer861513424245.
SchockemöhleThorsten4242#NUM!
WerringJürgen181432#NUM!
ArkenbergBernd4141#NUM!
RolfesAndré4141#NUM!
SchillmöllerLennard4141#NUM!
SudingAnsgar4141#NUM!
KohorstRainer3939#NUM!
BräuerJens3737#NUM!
EchtermannJan-Bernd3737#NUM!
Große SextroFinn171431#NUM!
OrdingLars0#NUM!
WerringPeter141125#NUM!
KochHans-Michael2121#NUM!
ObeloerMarc2020#NUM!
PilleGeorg1818#NUM!
SommerStephan1313#NUM!
TiemerdingThomas1010#NUM!
BusseHendrik0#NUM!
FeldhausIngo0#NUM!
GrabowskaMoritz0#NUM!
GravenhorstSebastian0#NUM!
GrüterichStefan0#NUM!
LampeUlrich0#NUM!
LüesseMichael0#NUM!
LuuPhong Thanh0#NUM!
NüsseStefan0#NUM!
PöhlkingLouis0#NUM!
PüttmannHenrik0#NUM!
RuheDaniel0#NUM!
SchmitzJürgen0#NUM!
SeifertAndreas0#NUM!
VocksNiklas0#NUM!
VoddeMichael0#NUM!
WilhelmKai0#NUM!
WilkensRalf0#NUM!
WolleringThorsten0#NUM!