Alle Läufe Frauen

Ergebnisse 2022/2023:

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslauf AdventslaufBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamtpunkteBest of 5
LagemannAnna504898
BultmannSilvia475097
BröringGisela484795
SadelfeldIris484795
VocksTina434790
MackeRamona444589
MeistermannCornelia444589
WolleringNicole454489
EmkeAndrea434386
Nieuwenhuizen-HenkeMaria334275
BohmannIngrid5050
HolmLisa5050
SchwarbergFrieda5050
SchillmöllerIlona5050
GlandorfFranziska4949
HolmMelina4949
WieferigJohanna4949
BehrendsRebecca4949
EspinozaMariana4949
HermeschLuisa4848
SchwarbergGreta4848
SchwarbergMartha4747
HillebrandSamira4646
KorteRenate4646
SievekeViktoria4646
BösemannMelanie4646
GiereSandra4646
WübbelmannAndrea4545
PöhlkingSteffie4545
GelhausRebecca4444
KuhlmannMaria4444
GludauKatrin4343
GoekeSonja4343
SchwarzRike4242
TabelingAnnette4242
RipkeLaureen4141
HeitmannKarin 4141
MeyerDiana3434
BödeckerSandra0
DreyerGaby0
HaskampMoni0
HennigLuca0
MeyerFranka0
MeyerErika0
MeyerBirgit0
NiehausJudith0
ScherzerClarissa0
SchillmöllerLina0
SchneeweißKerstin0
SchwarbergAnja0
WadullaChristine0

Ergebnisse 2021/2022:

NameVornameBrückenlaufDümmerlaufCrosslauf AdventslaufBrockdorfSteinfeldDammeGoldenstedtGesamtpunkteBest of 4Endgültige Platzierung
WieferigJohanna504848485050503442001.
LagemannAnna50505050502502001.
SchwarbergGreta505049491981983.
KoditekSilvia494748501941944.
HermeschLuisa474347454650493271935.
BröringGisela435042434548483191916.
BultmannSilvia454545474947463241897.
Walker-OlberdingNicole484646491891897.
EmkeAndrea494647441861869.
SievekeViktoria393948494922418510.
WolleringNicole483447484121818411.
KorteRenate414838444621717912.
BösemannMelanie404040474821517513.
MeyerDiana4048464017417414.
Nieuwenhuizen-HenkeMaria4138474216816815.
BödeckerSandra4736414316716716.
MackeRamona3441464516616617.
SadelfeldIris4632404216016018.
VocksTina383733404519316018.
TabelingAnnette3535434415715720.
VitzJacqueline3936353814814821.
DreyerGaby494846143#NUM!
SchneeweißKerstin444746137#NUM!
SchwarbergMartha434548136#NUM!
KohlEva Maria493947135#NUM!
SchwarbergAnja454842135#NUM!
SchockemöhleAdelheid434341127#NUM!
GlucheClaudia424142125#NUM!
NiehausJudith5050100#NUM!
SchunkSybilla495099#NUM!
RachelLinda494998#NUM!
MeistermannFranziska464793#NUM!
BudkeMiriam474491#NUM!
RohnKarina464591#NUM!
Feldhaus-HüttemeyerCarina414990#NUM!
MeyerErika464490#NUM!
Robbers-PilleDiana454388#NUM!
SiemerPetra444488#NUM!
FabigSabrina444387#NUM!
RitterhoffIrmgard424082#NUM!
MarischenVanessa364581#NUM!
HeitlageBirgit423476#NUM!
KrohnSina383775#NUM!
DierkenAndrea333972#NUM!
HartkeKerstin323668#NUM!
KuhlmannRicarda313768#NUM!
GerhardNadine4949#NUM!
GiereMarie4949#NUM!
HamannTanja4747#NUM!
KolbeckAnne 4747#NUM!
KowalskiSarah4646#NUM!
EspinozaMariana4444#NUM!
HeitkampSonja4444#NUM!
LangfermannMichelle4242#NUM!
SommerSusanne3737#NUM!
GiereSandra3333#NUM!
BackhausSimone0#NUM!
BusseMarina0#NUM!
GerberdingElena0#NUM!
HagenSvenja0#NUM!
HaskampMoni0#NUM!
HennigLuca0#NUM!
HolmLisa0#NUM!
HolmMelina0#NUM!
HöltermannHenriette0#NUM!
KlatteLaura0#NUM!
MichelsSusanne0#NUM!
PacheAnja0#NUM!
PöhlkingSteffie0#NUM!
PundtWalburga0#NUM!
RipkeLaureen0#NUM!
RottinghausKerstin0#NUM!
SchillmöllerLina0#NUM!
SchmitzSaskia0#NUM!
SchwarbergFrieda0#NUM!
SegatzHannah0#NUM!