715 | 10 | Bröring | Andreas | SV Kroge | 75 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 75 | 75 | 70 | 70 | 70 | |
676 | 11 | Moormann | Manfred | RW-Damme | 62 | 63 | 62 | 62 | 61 | 65 | 64 | 61 | 60 | 55 | 61 |
675 | 10 | Macke | Thorsten | Vechta | 72 | 66 | 67 | | 67 | 70 | 72 | 61 | 66 | 60 | 74 |
660 | 10 | Hoping | Jürgen | Lohne | 69 | 63 | 63 | | 65 | 68 | 70 | 64 | 63 | 63 | 72 |
627 | 9 | Ochsenfahrt | Manfred | TVDinklage | 73 | 67 | 66 | 69 | | 71 | 73 | 68 | | 65 | 75 |
596 | 11 | Krüger | Olaf | Damme | 64 | 51 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 60 | 59 | 39 | 51 | 39 | 65 |
586 | 10 | Meyer | Bernhard | Gino's Laufteam. | 59 | 56 | 58 | 61 | | 64 | 62 | 53 | 59 | 48 | 66 |
581 | 9 | Uptmoor | Nils | Waldschleicher Lohne | 63 | 64 | 64 | 65 | 64 | 67 | | | 63 | 65 | 66 |
547 | 9 | Mönnig | Ted | Burgläufer Dinklage | 65 | | 61 | 63 | 59 | 61 | 61 | 58 | | 52 | 67 |
542 | 10 | Gieske | Heiner | TuS Neuenkirchen | 61 | 60 | 56 | | 56 | 56 | 48 | 53 | 59 | 37 | 56 |
540 | 9 | Timphus | Sascha | Gw Mühlen | 62 | | 56 | | 58 | 67 | 69 | 55 | 56 | 53 | 64 |
527 | 8 | Röhling | Christian | Steinfeld | | 60 | 64 | 67 | | 69 | | 66 | 64 | 66 | 71 |
526 | 11 | Wilhelm | Kai | Steinfeld | 47 | 63 | 44 | 49 | 50 | 50 | 57 | 52 | 57 | 4 | 53 |
502 | 8 | Vocks | Markus | SV Handorf-Langenberg Lauftreff | 70 | 49 | | | 63 | 68 | 66 | 60 | | 57 | 69 |
488 | 8 | Blömer | Werner | Vechta | | 62 | 57 | 61 | 60 | 60 | 67 | | 61 | | 60 |
487 | 9 | Schröer | Antonius | Vechta/LT Osterfeine | | 55 | 57 | 54 | 46 | 59 | | 49 | 54 | 49 | 64 |
481 | 8 | Evers | Karl-Heinz | LF SFN Vechta | | 59 | 54 | 60 | | | 60 | 60 | 62 | 64 | 62 |
462 | 8 | Pille | Stefan | Vechta | 61 | | 53 | 58 | | | 63 | 57 | 58 | 51 | 61 |
453 | 7 | Schillmöller | Lennard | Vechta | 64 | | 63 | 64 | | 66 | 64 | 62 | | | 70 |
450 | 7 | Baumann | Simon | Vechta | | | | 63 | 64 | | 69 | 63 | 64 | 63 | 64 |
442 | 7 | Wiebke | Lars | TuS Jahn Werdohl | 68 | | 60 | | | 65 | 68 | 58 | 55 | | 68 |
431 | 7 | Pille | Ulrich | Vechta | 65 | 61 | 60 | 57 | 62 | 63 | 63 | | | | |
425 | 8 | Schmedes | Michael | Langförden | | 53 | | 59 | | 58 | 56 | 41 | 48 | 48 | 62 |
419 | 7 | Zobel | Andreas | next generation e. V. | | | 61 | 60 | 60 | | 66 | 56 | 53 | | 63 |
418 | 10 | Runnebom | Jörg | GW Mühlen | 46 | 38 | 45 | 42 | 41 | | 47 | 37 | 39 | 29 | 54 |
413 | 8 | von Lehmden | Frank | LT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos | | 52 | 49 | 51 | 51 | | | 46 | 49 | 55 | 60 |
408 | 6 | Dreyer | Stephan | Goldenstedt | 71 | | | | | 72 | | 64 | 67 | 61 | 73 |
399 | 7 | Brune | Jens | Langenberg | 69 | 62 | | | | | 56 | 59 | 61 | 32 | 60 |
397 | 10 | Eveslage | Udo | Lauftreff Bahndammexpress | 39 | 35 | 50 | 41 | 35 | | 39 | 36 | 40 | 28 | 54 |
393 | 8 | Schwarberg | Gerold Rembert | Steinfeld | 58 | 49 | 46 | | 52 | | | 46 | 50 | 42 | 50 |
393 | 7 | Pohl | Michael | FSG Hagstedt | 64 | 59 | 58 | | | 63 | | 50 | | 41 | 58 |
392 | 6 | Wadulla | Dawid | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | 65 | | 68 | | | | 65 | 65 | 64 | 65 |
388 | 6 | Klene | Markus B. | Damme | | 61 | 65 | 65 | 68 | | | | 62 | 67 | |
377 | 7 | Scheele | Hendrik | Vechta | 57 | | | 58 | | | 51 | 45 | 44 | 63 | 59 |
376 | 7 | Sommer | Philip | LT DW Hausstette | 50 | 56 | 48 | | | | 59 | | 53 | 59 | 51 |
372 | 7 | Kotte | Florian | Steinfeld | | 64 | 45 | 50 | 52 | | 53 | | 48 | 60 | |
372 | 8 | Mihlan | Christian | Lohne | 63 | | 47 | 49 | 39 | | 46 | | 36 | 30 | 62 |
363 | 6 | Meyer | Frank | Südlohne | 66 | | | | | | 60 | 56 | 60 | 62 | 59 |
345 | 6 | Asbrede | Peter | GW Brockdorf | 58 | 58 | | 57 | 55 | | | | 56 | 61 | |
344 | 7 | Schockemöhle | Thorsten | GW Mühlen | 57 | 50 | 52 | 47 | 48 | | 43 | | | 47 | |
344 | 7 | Hausfeld | Jürgen | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 59 | 54 | | 51 | 51 | | 55 | | | 21 | 53 |
338 | 5 | Rolfes | Lars | OSC Damme | 65 | | | | | | 74 | 69 | 65 | | 65 |
335 | 6 | Steinkamp | Dennis | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | | 55 | 58 | 57 | | | 55 | 61 | 49 |
335 | 5 | Vink | Arne | OSC Damme | | | | | | 70 | 65 | 65 | | 65 | 70 |
330 | 6 | Krogmann | Gerald | Endmoräne Kroge | 63 | | 59 | 53 | | | | 57 | 52 | 46 | |
328 | 5 | Friedrich | Elmars | Vechta | 69 | | | 66 | | | 68 | 63 | | 62 | |
327 | 6 | Steinkamp | Franz | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | | | 57 | 59 | | 52 | 46 | 50 | 63 |
325 | 6 | Meyer | Christian | Endmoräne Kroge | 55 | | | | 54 | | 71 | 54 | 58 | 33 | |
324 | 5 | Kaufmann | Markus | Lüsche | 68 | 64 | | | | | 70 | 59 | | | 63 |
320 | 8 | Sommer | Stephan | LT DW Hausstette | 47 | 41 | 44 | | | | 45 | 33 | 31 | 23 | 56 |
317 | 6 | Tönsing | Lars | Steinfeld | | 54 | | 52 | | | 55 | 48 | 52 | 56 | |
314 | 5 | Storck | Frank | OSC Damme | 67 | | | | 62 | | 67 | 62 | | 56 | |
313 | 6 | Hüttemeyer | André | Visbek | 60 | | 59 | | 55 | 66 | 62 | | | 11 | |
307 | 7 | Meyer | Thorben | Die Honkies | 53 | 55 | 47 | 53 | | | | 47 | 51 | 1 | |
305 | 6 | de Joung | Gerald | Holdorf | 42 | 65 | | | 53 | | 40 | 51 | 54 | | |
303 | 7 | Faske | Dieter | BW Langförden | | 50 | 46 | | | 51 | 60 | | 50 | 1 | 45 |
298 | 6 | Scheele | Udo | Frisia Goldenstet | 40 | 48 | 50 | 46 | | 61 | 53 | | | | |
293 | 5 | Perk | Christian | Lohne | | | 62 | 64 | 66 | | 42 | | | 59 | |
291 | 6 | Trumme | Christian | Steinfeld / Harpendorf | | | | 44 | 43 | | 64 | 48 | 49 | 43 | |
289 | 8 | Siemer | Andreas | LT Bahndammexpress | 49 | 51 | | 39 | | | 54 | 25 | 28 | 1 | 42 |
287 | 6 | Hagena | Daniel | KMH & friends | 43 | 43 | 53 | | | 69 | 61 | | | 18 | |
286 | 5 | Suding | Ansgar | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 67 | | | 59 | 56 | 62 | | | | 42 | |
285 | 4 | Kues | Christof | VfL Oythe | 74 | 69 | 69 | | | 73 | | | | | |
285 | 6 | Holtmeyer | Markus | BW Hollage | | | | | 37 | | 63 | 44 | 47 | 36 | 58 |
283 | 7 | Mowka | Horst | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 59 | | 43 | 45 | 40 | | | | 34 | 16 | 46 |
276 | 6 | Middendorf | Uwe | Trail Explorer | 62 | 58 | 49 | 62 | | | 35 | | | 10 | |
275 | 4 | Olberding | Patrick | TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Triathlon | | 68 | | | | | | | 69 | 69 | 69 |
274 | 6 | Ording | Lars | Frisia Goldenstedt | 51 | | 42 | | | 57 | | 35 | 37 | | 52 |
260 | 5 | Steinkamp | Jannik | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | 62 | | 48 | 49 | 49 | 52 | | | | |
260 | 4 | Bohne | Robin | Bohne Crew Holdorf | | | | | | | 57 | 67 | 68 | | 68 |
259 | 4 | Armbruster | Lasse | OSC Damme | | 65 | 65 | | 65 | | | | | 64 | |
247 | 5 | Manz | Ricky | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | 55 | | 48 | 50 | 54 | | | | | 40 | |
247 | 4 | Büssing | Frank | SG Voßberg-Lohne | | | | | | | 65 | | 57 | 58 | 67 |
244 | 5 | Stach | Walther | SV Holdorf | 53 | 46 | 40 | 55 | 50 | | | | | | |
234 | 5 | Budke | Sebastian | Damme | 49 | 52 | 51 | | 45 | | 37 | | | | |
230 | 5 | Grave | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinklage | | | 54 | | | 62 | | 40 | | 26 | 48 |
229 | 5 | Dickmajer | Olaf | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | 36 | | 54 | | | | 49 | 29 | | 61 |
228 | 6 | Eichfeld | Herbert | Langförden | 48 | 42 | 52 | | 42 | | | 29 | | 15 | |
220 | 5 | Herberger | Urs | Vechta | 35 | 40 | | | 30 | 53 | 62 | | | | |
220 | 4 | Ruhe | Daniel | BW Lüsche Alte Herren | 56 | | 51 | | | | 58 | | | | 55 |
205 | 4 | Werring | Jürgen | run4fun | 60 | | | | | 58 | 49 | | | 38 | |
204 | 5 | Decker | Richard | lauftreff SWO | | | | 43 | 34 | 56 | | 38 | 33 | | |
196 | 7 | Möllers | Frank | Dinklage | 31 | 34 | 39 | | 32 | | | 28 | 30 | 2 | |
195 | 4 | Schöneich | Norbert | Langförden - Nord | 54 | | | | | | 44 | | 42 | | 55 |
191 | 6 | Schaller | Thomas | Burgläufer Dinklage | 30 | 33 | | 40 | 33 | 54 | | | | 1 | |
190 | 4 | Gr.beilage | Heiner | Run 4 Fun | 61 | | | | | | | | 41 | 31 | 57 |
184 | 5 | Nordmann | Frank | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | | | 44 | | | 32 | 43 | 14 | 51 |
182 | 4 | Bohne | Frank | Bohne Crew Holdorf | | | | | | | 54 | 47 | 32 | | 49 |
179 | 4 | Herberger | Linus | Vechta | 36 | 57 | | | 31 | 55 | | | | | |
175 | 4 | Mönnich | Theo | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | | | 53 | | | 43 | 45 | 34 | |
174 | 5 | Rolfes | Josef | GW Mühlen | | 44 | | | 36 | | | 34 | 38 | 22 | |
172 | 3 | Reinke | Ulrich | Vechta | 54 | | | 56 | | | | | | 62 | |
161 | 4 | Deters | Andreas | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | | | | 48 | 38 | | | 55 | | 20 | |
161 | 3 | Nordiek | Ludger | Langförden | | 57 | | | 49 | | | 55 | | | |
156 | 3 | Sanftenberg | Tino | Steinfeld | | | | | 47 | | 65 | | | 44 | |
152 | 3 | Krümpelbeck | Lars | Damme | | 45 | 55 | 52 | | | | | | | |
145 | 4 | Meyer | Dennis | KMH & friends | 44 | 39 | | | | | | | | 17 | 45 |
143 | 2 | Meyer | Gerrit | OSC Damme | | | | | 69 | 74 | | | | | |
142 | 3 | Schroeder | Michael | Lauffreunde Ost | 34 | | | | | | | 50 | | 58 | |
138 | 2 | Ulbrich | Lars | Vechta | 70 | | | | | | | | | 68 | |
134 | 4 | Werring | Peter | RUN4FUN -VEC | 41 | | | | | | 41 | | | 5 | 47 |
132 | 3 | Matzk | Ulrich | Vechta | 29 | | | | | | 59 | | | | 44 |
125 | 3 | Dammann | Peter | Volksbank Vechta eG | 33 | 37 | | | | 55 | | | | | |
121 | 3 | Niehues | Frank | 49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden | 58 | | | | | | 50 | | | 13 | |
118 | 2 | Frilling | Hendrik | LT Gnadenlos/ Ellenstedt | | | | | | 64 | | 54 | | | |
116 | 4 | Fröhle | Uwe | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | | | | | | | 38 | 31 | 35 | 12 | |
115 | 2 | Brömlage | Dennis | BS Vörden | | | | | 61 | | | | | 54 | |
115 | 3 | Hanke | Markus | Schwindelfuss96 | 56 | | | | | | | | | 9 | 50 |
112 | 3 | Ostendorf | Andreas | Langförden | | 47 | | | | | | 30 | | 35 | |
112 | 2 | Busse | Hendrik | BW Langförden | | | | | | | | | | 60 | 52 |
105 | 2 | Stosun | Thomas | Goldenstedt | | | | | | 54 | | 51 | | | |
103 | 2 | Arkenberg | Bernd | Harpendorf | | | | | | | 58 | | | 45 | |
103 | 2 | Ostendorf | Dirk | Burgläufer Dinkage | | | | | | | | | | 57 | 46 |
95 | 2 | Heider | Leonard | Volksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG | 48 | | | 47 | | | | | | | |
94 | 3 | Tabeling | Ansgar | Burgläufer Dinklage | | | | | | | | 26 | | 25 | 43 |
91 | 2 | Escherhaus | Maik | Handorf-Langenberg | 38 | 53 | | | | | | | | | |
84 | 2 | Hoin | Bernard | Mukki Latte Vechta | 60 | | | | | | | | | 24 | |
78 | 3 | Eveslage | Ludger | Burgläufer Dinklage | | | | | | | | 27 | | 7 | 44 |
68 | 2 | Rehe | Frank | Lohne | | | 41 | | | | | | | 27 | |
68 | 1 | von der Assen | Niklas | TV Refrath/Leverkusen/Steinfeld | | | 68 | | | | | | | | |
66 | 1 | Themann | Otto | Lutten | 66 | | | | | | | | | | |
61 | 1 | Pille | Jörg | Lauftreff liebe Falken | | | | | | | 61 | | | | |
58 | 1 | Jonas | Sandmann | SV Kroge | | | | | | | 58 | | | | |
57 | 1 | Endemann | Werner | Dinklage | | | | | | | | | | | 57 |
56 | 2 | Windeler | Markus | Volksbank Vechta eG | | | | | | | | | | 8 | 48 |
52 | 1 | Fütterer | Oliver Manfred | Visbek | 52 | | | | | | | | | | |
52 | 1 | Lehmann | Sebastian | Goldenstedt | | | | | | 52 | | | | | |
52 | 1 | Ruhe | Michael | TV Dinklage | 52 | | | | | | | | | | |
52 | 1 | Ziebell | Sirko | Hüde | | | | | | | 52 | | | | |
51 | 1 | Kathmann | Daniel | Vechta | 51 | | | | | | | | | | |
50 | 1 | Wagemann | Oliver | LT Telbrake Runners | 50 | | | | | | | | | | |
50 | 2 | Kemper | Frank | Vechta | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 47 |
45 | 1 | Uhlhorn | Sebastian | Team Uhlhorn | 45 | | | | | | | | | | |
43 | 1 | Busse | Tobias | BW Langförden | | | 43 | | | | | | | | |
37 | 1 | Zumbrägel | Michael | WELTEC BIOPOWER | 37 | | | | | | | | | | |
32 | 1 | Vodde | Michael | LT Hausstette | 32 | | | | | | | | | | |
19 | 1 | Hüttig | Jürgen | Dinklage | | | | | | | | | | 19 | |
6 | 1 | Püttmann | Henrik | Lohne (Oldenburg) | | | | | | | | | | 6 | |
0 | 0 | Bramlage | Harry | TuS Lutten | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Busse | Sebastian | BW Langförden | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Busse | Mirco | BW Langförden | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Hartmann | Dominik | Bakum | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Kamphaus | Michael | Dinklage | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Meyer | Torsten | SC Twistringen | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Meyer | Keno | SC Twistringen | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Moormann | Manfred | LT Waldschleicher Lohne | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Potyka | Nico | Osnabrück | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Schmidtke | Rudi | Wildeshausen | | | | | | | | | | | |
0 | 0 | Uhlhorn | Johann | Team Uhlhorn | | | | | | | | | | | |