Gesamtwertung Männer

PlatzPunkteLäufeNameVornameVerein
12854BröringAndreasSV Kroge
22754OchsenfahrtManfredTVDinklage
32564UptmoorNilsWaldschleicher Lohne
42494MoormannManfredRW-Damme
52434PilleUlrichVechta
62344MeyerBernhardGino's Laufteam.
72314MiddendorfUweTrail Explorer
82264KrügerOlafDamme
92123KuesChristofVfL Oythe
102084MeyerThorbenDie Honkies
112064SchockemöhleThorstenGW Mühlen
122053MackeThorstenVechta
132034WilhelmKaiSteinfeld
141953HopingJürgenLohne
151944StachWaltherSV Holdorf
161913RöhlingChristianSteinfeld
161913KleneMarkus B.Damme
161913SchillmöllerLennardVechta
171893MönnigTedBurgläufer Dinklage
181844ScheeleUdoFrisia Goldenstet
191813PohlMichaelFSG Hagstedt
201803BlömerWernerVechta
211773GieskeHeinerTuS Neuenkirchen
221753KrogmannGeraldEndmoräne Kroge
231733EversKarl-HeinzLF SFN Vechta
231733AsbredePeterGW Brockdorf
241723PilleStefanVechta
251714RunnebomJörgGW Mühlen
261663SchröerAntoniusVechta/LT Osterfeine
271654EveslageUdoLauftreff Bahndammexpress
281643HausfeldJürgenLT Waldschleicher Lohne
291593KotteFlorianSteinfeld
291593MihlanChristianLohne
301543SommerPhilipLT DW Hausstette
311533ManzRickyLT Waldschleicher Lohne
311533SchwarbergGerold RembertSteinfeld
321523KrümpelbeckLarsDamme
321523von LehmdenFrankLT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos
321523BudkeSebastianDamme
331473MowkaHorstLT Waldschleicher Lohne
341423EichfeldHerbertLangförden
351393SiemerAndreasLT Bahndammexpress
351393HagenaDanielKMH & friends
361352FriedrichElmar’sVechta
371332WadullaDawidLauftreff SW Osterfeine
381322KaufmannMarkusLüsche
381323SommerStephanLT DW Hausstette
391312BruneJensLangenberg
401302ArmbrusterLasseOSC Damme
411282WiebkeLarsTuS Jahn Werdohl
421262PerkChristianLohne
421262SudingAnsgarLT Waldschleicher Lohne
431212ZobelAndreasnext generation e. V.
441192VocksMarkusSV Handorf-Langenberg Lauftreff
441192HüttemeyerAndréVisbek
451182TimphusSaschaGw Mühlen
461152ScheeleHendrikVechta
471122SchmedesMichaelLangförden
481102ReinkeUlrichVechta
481102SteinkampJannikLauftreff SW Osterfeine
491072de JoungGeraldHoldorf
491072RuheDanielBW Lüsche Alte Herren
501062TönsingLarsSteinfeld
511043MöllersFrankDinklage
521033SchallerThomasBurgläufer Dinklage
53962FaskeDieterBW Langförden
54952HeiderLeonardVolksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG
55932HerbergerLinusVechta
55932OrdingLarsFrisia Goldenstedt
56912EscherhausMaikHandorf-Langenberg
57902DickmajerOlafLauftreff SW Osterfeine
58832MeyerDennisKMH & friends
59752HerbergerUrsVechta
60711DreyerStephanGoldenstedt
61701UlbrichLarsVechta
61702DammannPeterVolksbank Vechta eG
62681OlberdingPatrickTuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Triathlon
62681von der AssenNiklasTV Refrath/Leverkusen/Steinfeld
63671StorckFrankOSC Damme
64661ThemannOttoLutten
64661MeyerFrankSüdlohne
65651RolfesLarsOSC Damme
66631BaumannSimonVechta
67611Gr.beilageHeinerRun 4 Fun
68601WerringJürgenrun4fun
68601HoinBernardMukki Latte Vechta
69581NiehuesFrank49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden
70571NordiekLudgerLangförden
71561HankeMarkusSchwindelfuss96
72551SteinkampDennisLauftreff SW Osterfeine
72551MeyerChristianEndmoräne Kroge
73541SchöneichNorbertLangförden - Nord
73541GraveThomasBurgläufer Dinklage
74521RuheMichaelTV Dinklage
74521FüttererOliver ManfredVisbek
75511KathmannDanielVechta
76501WagemannOliverLT Telbrake Runners
77481DetersAndreasLauftreff SW Osterfeine
78471OstendorfAndreasLangförden
79451UhlhornSebastianTeam Uhlhorn
80441TrummeChristianSteinfeld / Harpendorf
80441RolfesJosefGW Mühlen
81431DeckerRichardlauftreff SWO
81431BusseTobiasBW Langförden
82411WerringPeterRUN4FUN -VEC
82411ReheFrankLohne
83371ZumbrägelMichaelWELTEC BIOPOWER
84341SchroederMichaelLauffreunde Ost
85321VoddeMichaelLT Hausstette
86291MatzkUlrichVechta