Alle Läufe Männer

PunkteLäufeNameVornameVereinVoba Summer RunHandorfBrockdorfSteinfeld
2854BröringAndreasSV Kroge75707070
2754OchsenfahrtManfredTVDinklage73676669
2564UptmoorNilsWaldschleicher Lohne63646465
2494MoormannManfredRW-Damme62636262
2434PilleUlrichVechta65616057
2344MeyerBernhardGino's Laufteam.59565861
2314MiddendorfUweTrail Explorer62584962
2264KrügerOlafDamme64515556
2123KuesChristofVfL Oythe746969
2084MeyerThorbenDie Honkies53554753
2064SchockemöhleThorstenGW Mühlen57505247
2053MackeThorstenVechta726667
2034WilhelmKaiSteinfeld47634449
1953HopingJürgenLohne696363
1944StachWaltherSV Holdorf53464055
1913RöhlingChristianSteinfeld606467
1913KleneMarkus B.Damme616565
1913SchillmöllerLennardVechta646364
1893MönnigTedBurgläufer Dinklage656163
1844ScheeleUdoFrisia Goldenstet40485046
1813PohlMichaelFSG Hagstedt645958
1803BlömerWernerVechta625761
1773GieskeHeinerTuS Neuenkirchen616056
1753KrogmannGeraldEndmoräne Kroge635953
1733EversKarl-HeinzLF SFN Vechta595460
1733AsbredePeterGW Brockdorf585857
1723PilleStefanVechta615358
1714RunnebomJörgGW Mühlen46384542
1663SchröerAntoniusVechta/LT Osterfeine555754
1654EveslageUdoLauftreff Bahndammexpress39355041
1643HausfeldJürgenLT Waldschleicher Lohne595451
1593KotteFlorianSteinfeld644550
1593MihlanChristianLohne634749
1543SommerPhilipLT DW Hausstette505648
1533ManzRickyLT Waldschleicher Lohne554850
1533SchwarbergGerold RembertSteinfeld584946
1523KrümpelbeckLarsDamme455552
1523von LehmdenFrankLT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos524951
1523BudkeSebastianDamme495251
1473MowkaHorstLT Waldschleicher Lohne594345
1423EichfeldHerbertLangförden484252
1393SiemerAndreasLT Bahndammexpress495139
1393HagenaDanielKMH & friends434353
1352FriedrichElmar’sVechta6966
1332WadullaDawidLauftreff SW Osterfeine6568
1322KaufmannMarkusLüsche6864
1323SommerStephanLT DW Hausstette474144
1312BruneJensLangenberg6962
1302ArmbrusterLasseOSC Damme6565
1282WiebkeLarsTuS Jahn Werdohl6860
1262PerkChristianLohne6264
1262SudingAnsgarLT Waldschleicher Lohne6759
1212ZobelAndreasnext generation e. V.6160
1192VocksMarkusSV Handorf-Langenberg Lauftreff7049
1192HüttemeyerAndréVisbek6059
1182TimphusSaschaGw Mühlen6256
1152ScheeleHendrikVechta5758
1122SchmedesMichaelLangförden5359
1102ReinkeUlrichVechta5456
1102SteinkampJannikLauftreff SW Osterfeine6248
1072de JoungGeraldHoldorf4265
1072RuheDanielBW Lüsche Alte Herren5651
1062TönsingLarsSteinfeld5452
1043MöllersFrankDinklage313439
1033SchallerThomasBurgläufer Dinklage303340
962FaskeDieterBW Langförden5046
952HeiderLeonardVolksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG4847
932HerbergerLinusVechta3657
932OrdingLarsFrisia Goldenstedt5142
912EscherhausMaikHandorf-Langenberg3853
902DickmajerOlafLauftreff SW Osterfeine3654
832MeyerDennisKMH & friends4439
752HerbergerUrsVechta3540
711DreyerStephanGoldenstedt71
701UlbrichLarsVechta70
702DammannPeterVolksbank Vechta eG3337
681OlberdingPatrickTuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Triathlon68
681von der AssenNiklasTV Refrath/Leverkusen/Steinfeld68
671StorckFrankOSC Damme67
661ThemannOttoLutten66
661MeyerFrankSüdlohne66
651RolfesLarsOSC Damme65
631BaumannSimonVechta63
611Gr.beilageHeinerRun 4 Fun61
601WerringJürgenrun4fun60
601HoinBernardMukki Latte Vechta60
581NiehuesFrank49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden58
571NordiekLudgerLangförden57
561HankeMarkusSchwindelfuss9656
551SteinkampDennisLauftreff SW Osterfeine55
551MeyerChristianEndmoräne Kroge55
541SchöneichNorbertLangförden - Nord54
541GraveThomasBurgläufer Dinklage54
521RuheMichaelTV Dinklage52
521FüttererOliver ManfredVisbek52
511KathmannDanielVechta51
501WagemannOliverLT Telbrake Runners50
481DetersAndreasLauftreff SW Osterfeine48
471OstendorfAndreasLangförden47
451UhlhornSebastianTeam Uhlhorn45
441TrummeChristianSteinfeld / Harpendorf44
441RolfesJosefGW Mühlen44
431DeckerRichardlauftreff SWO43
431BusseTobiasBW Langförden43
411WerringPeterRUN4FUN -VEC41
411ReheFrankLohne41
371ZumbrägelMichaelWELTEC BIOPOWER37
341SchroederMichaelLauffreunde Ost34
321VoddeMichaelLT Hausstette32
291MatzkUlrichVechta29
00SteinkampFranzLauftreff SW Osterfeine
00TabelingAnsgarBurgläufer Dinklage
00MoormannManfredLT Waldschleicher Lohne
00OstendorfDirkBurgläufer Dinkage
00FrillingHendrikLT Gnadenlos/ Ellenstedt
00BusseHendrikBW Langförden
00BusseSebastianBW Langförden
00BusseMircoBW Langförden
00StosunThomasGoldenstedt
00ArkenbergBerndHarpendorf
00NordmannFrankLauftreff SW Osterfeine
00WindelerMarkusVolksbank Vechta eG
00MeyerGerritOSC Damme
00VinkArneOSC Damme
00SchmidtkeRudiWildeshausen
00BüssingFrankSG Voßberg-Lohne
00PüttmannHenrikLohne (Oldenburg)
00UhlhornJohannTeam Uhlhorn
00MeyerTorstenSC Twistringen
00MeyerKenoSC Twistringen
00BramlageHarryTuS Lutten
00HartmannDominikBakum
00HartmannDominikBakum
00HoltmeyerMarkusBW Hollage
00HüttigJürgenDinklage
00PilleJörgLauftreff liebe Falken
00FröhleUweLT Waldschleicher Lohne
00KemperFrankVechta
00EndemannWernerDinklage
00KamphausMichaelDinklage
00EveslageLudgerBurgläufer Dinklage
00LehmannSebastianGoldenstedt