Alle Läufe Männer

PunkteLäufeNameVornameVereinVoba Summer RunHandorfBrockdorfSteinfeldDamme StadtGoldenstedtDümmerDamme CrossDinklage Adventslauf
6459BröringAndreasSV Kroge757070707075757070
5609MoormannManfredRW-Damme626362626165646160
5418MackeThorstenVechta7266676770726166
5258HopingJürgenLohne6963636568706463
4929KrügerOlafDamme645155565760593951
4877OchsenfahrtManfredTVDinklage73676669717368
4728MeyerBernhardGino's Laufteam.5956586164625359
4699WilhelmKaiSteinfeld476344495050575257
4507UptmoorNilsWaldschleicher Lohne63646465646763
4498GieskeHeinerTuS Neuenkirchen6160565656485359
4317PilleUlrichVechta65616057626363
4287BlömerWernerVechta62576160606761
4287MönnigTedBurgläufer Dinklage65616359616158
4237TimphusSaschaGw Mühlen62565867695556
3906RöhlingChristianSteinfeld606467696664
3836SchillmöllerLennardVechta646364666462
3766VocksMarkusSV Handorf-Langenberg Lauftreff704963686660
3746WiebkeLarsTuS Jahn Werdohl686065685855
3747SchröerAntoniusVechta/LT Osterfeine55575446594954
3566ZobelAndreasnext generation e. V.616060665653
3556EversKarl-HeinzLF SFN Vechta595460606062
3506PilleStefanVechta615358635758
3358RunnebomJörgGW Mühlen4638454241473739
3235BaumannSimonVechta6364696364
3215KleneMarkus B.Damme6165656862
3156SchmedesMichaelLangförden535958564148
3158EveslageUdoLauftreff Bahndammexpress3935504135393640
3126KotteFlorianSteinfeld644550525348
3075BruneJensLangenberg6962565961
3066MeyerThorbenDie Honkies535547534751
3056de JoungGeraldHoldorf426553405154
3025HüttemeyerAndréVisbek6059556662
3016SchwarbergGerold RembertSteinfeld584946524650
2986von LehmdenFrankLT Waldschleicher / LT Gnadenlos524951514649
2986ScheeleUdoFrisia Goldenstet404850466153
2976SchockemöhleThorstenGW Mühlen575052474843
2945PohlMichaelFSG Hagstedt6459586350
2925MeyerChristianEndmoräne Kroge5554715458
2854KuesChristofVfL Oythe74696973
2845AsbredePeterGW Brockdorf5858575556
2845KrogmannGeraldEndmoräne Kroge6359535752
2806MihlanChristianLohne634749394636
2744DreyerStephanGoldenstedt71726467
2734RolfesLarsOSC Damme65746965
2705HausfeldJürgenLT Waldschleicher Lohne5954515155
2695HagenaDanielKMH & friends4343536961
2665SommerPhilipLT DW Hausstette5056485953
2664FriedrichElmar’sVechta69666863
2665MiddendorfUweTrail Explorer6258496235
2634WadullaDawidLauftreff SW Osterfeine65686565
2615TönsingLarsSteinfeld5452554852
2614KaufmannMarkusLüsche68647059
2605SteinkampJannikLauftreff SW Osterfeine6248494952
2584StorckFrankOSC Damme67626762
2575FaskeDieterBW Langförden5046516050
2555ScheeleHendrikVechta5758514544
2485TrummeChristianSteinfeld / Harpendorf4443644849
2466SiemerAndreasLT Bahndammexpress495139542528
2445StachWaltherSV Holdorf5346405550
2444SudingAnsgarLT Waldschleicher Lohne67595662
2424MeyerFrankSüdlohne66605660
2416SommerStephanLT DW Hausstette474144453331
2344PerkChristianLohne62646642
2345BudkeSebastianDamme4952514537
2254SteinkampDennisLauftreff SW Osterfeine55585755
2225OrdingLarsFrisia Goldenstedt5142573537
2215MowkaHorstLT Waldschleicher Lohne5943454034
2205HerbergerUrsVechta3540305362
2144SteinkampFranzLauftreff SW Osterfeine57595246
2135EichfeldHerbertLangförden4842524229
2074ManzRickyLT Waldschleicher Lohne55485054
2045DeckerRichardlauftreff SWO4334563833
2003VinkArneOSC Damme706565
1953ArmbrusterLasseOSC Damme656565
1946MöllersFrankDinklage313439322830
1923BohneRobinBohne Crew Holdorf576768
1914HoltmeyerMarkusBW Hollage37634447
1905SchallerThomasBurgläufer Dinklage3033403354
1794HerbergerLinusVechta36573155
1684DickmajerOlafLauftreff SW Osterfeine36544929
1673WerringJürgenrun4fun605849
1653RuheDanielBW Lüsche Alte Herren565158
1613NordiekLudgerLangförden574955
1563GraveThomasBurgläufer Dinklage546240
1524RolfesJosefGW Mühlen44363438
1523KrümpelbeckLarsDamme455552
1432MeyerGerritOSC Damme6974
1413MönnichTheoLauftreff SW Osterfeine534345
1413DetersAndreasLauftreff SW Osterfeine483855
1403SchöneichNorbertLangförden - Nord544442
1372OlberdingPatrickTuS Blau-Weiß Lohne Triathlon6869
1333BohneFrankBohne Crew Holdorf544732
1253DammannPeterVolksbank Vechta eG333755
1222BüssingFrankSG Voßberg-Lohne6557
1193NordmannFrankLauftreff SW Osterfeine443243
1182FrillingHendrikLT Gnadenlos/ Ellenstedt6454
1122SanftenbergTinoSteinfeld4765
1102ReinkeUlrichVechta5456
1082NiehuesFrank49434 Neuenkirchen-Vörden5850
1052StosunThomasGoldenstedt5451
1043FröhleUweLT Waldschleicher Lohne383135
1022Gr.beilageHeinerRun 4 Fun6141
952HeiderLeonardVolksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG4847
912EscherhausMaikHandorf-Langenberg3853
882MatzkUlrichVechta2959
842SchroederMichaelLauffreunde Ost3450
832MeyerDennisKMH & friends4439
822WerringPeterRUN4FUN -VEC4141
772OstendorfAndreasLangförden4730
701UlbrichLarsVechta70
681von der AssenNiklasTV Refrath/Leverkusen/Steinfeld68
661ThemannOttoLutten66
611BrömlageDennisBS Vörden61
611PilleJörgLauftreff liebe Falken61
601HoinBernardMukki Latte Vechta60
581ArkenbergBerndHarpendorf58
581JonasSandmannSV Kroge58
561HankeMarkusSchwindelfuss9656
521FüttererOliver ManfredVisbek52
521LehmannSebastianGoldenstedt52
521RuheMichaelTV Dinklage52
521ZiebellSirkoHüde52
511KathmannDanielVechta51
501WagemannOliverLT Telbrake Runners50
451UhlhornSebastianTeam Uhlhorn45
431BusseTobiasBW Langförden43
411ReheFrankLohne41
371ZumbrägelMichaelWELTEC BIOPOWER37
321VoddeMichaelLT Hausstette32
271EveslageLudgerBurgläufer Dinklage27
261TabelingAnsgarBurgläufer Dinklage26
00BramlageHarryTuS Lutten
00BusseHendrikBW Langförden
00BusseSebastianBW Langförden
00BusseMircoBW Langförden
00EndemannWernerDinklage
00HartmannDominikBakum
00HüttigJürgenDinklage
00KamphausMichaelDinklage
00KemperFrankVechta
00MeyerTorstenSC Twistringen
00MeyerKenoSC Twistringen
00MoormannManfredLT Waldschleicher Lohne
00OstendorfDirkBurgläufer Dinkage
00PotykaNicoOsnabrück
00PüttmannHenrikLohne (Oldenburg)
00SchmidtkeRudiWildeshausen
00UhlhornJohannTeam Uhlhorn
00WindelerMarkusVolksbank Vechta eG