Cup Wertung Männer alle Läufe 2017/2018

PunkteLäufeNameVornameVereinVoba Summer RunHandorfDamme StadtGoldenst.DümmerWaldlauf VechtaDamme CrossDinklage AdventslaufSilvesterlaufLangfördenBakumVisbeck
85012BröringAndreasTeam ultraSPORTS756565757575656565757575
81512KleneMarkus B.Volksbank Dammer Berge eG736160727273626261727473
75611OlberdingPatrickTuS BW Lohne Triathlon7263647472646463737374
72011MackeThorstenVechta6257717071585959717072
71611KaufmannMarkusAlte Herren Lüsche6860557371705953686871
70512MoormannManfredRW-Damme675248676263535550676754
70211HopingJürgenLohne7058686968575858646270
64312MeyerBernhardBWL Langförden514244636154485043606562
61612SchröerAntoniusVechta592936595661414345626263
6139BramlageClemensArminia Rechterfeld716164737463707265
56612PilleUlrichVechta523031545951394141535461
56412HausfeldChristianLaufen macht frei483339565753334036585457
54610PetersJensBakun55555162545552535455
52611PilleStefanVechta5738385759493848335653
5209NeikumAlexanderSteinfeld515263666256565559
5059UptmoorNilsGW Brockdorf486254465256626164
4908WadullaDawidLauftreff SW Osterfeine6359596955575771
4899EversKarl-HeinzLF SFN Vechta435658524554645760
4878ThemannOttoLutten6353656554496969
47711StosunThomasGoldenstedt385255753493235595965
4738DyckrupJürgenLauftreff Visbek6547676749486664
4617LüesseMichaelVfL Oythe73636461647363
4567OchsenfahrtManfredTv Dinklage74626361606274
4558TegenkampPeterVfl Oythe5644686654466160
4529MönnigTedBurgläufer Dinklage511851575034606368
4468MeyerDennisKMH & friends6054476653525163
4347RolfesLarsOTB Osnabrück55657465556555
4229LietzRalfWildeshauser Lauftreff272643624238516469
41111MihlanChristianLohne4512195247432716494754
4059TrummeThorstenSV Handorf-Langenberg184448504345524956
4028FrillingHendrikLT Gnadenlos5534605835396061
4008SudingAnsgarLohne3553506157504747
3978SteinkampFranzLauftreff SW Osterfeine604950435496666
3968AsbredePeterGW Brockdorf4947444951515352
3887StorckFrankOSC Damme58564565535358
3869MoormannManfredLT Waldschleicher Lohne394043424144424451
3867OldehusTomVFL Oythe46496351555963
3848DetersJan PaulOsnabrück4948335951504747
3838FresenborgJürgenTeam Wiesenhof3642586055454641
3809KotteFlorianSteinfeld404249364741464138
3808SteinkampDennisLauftreff SW Osterfeine3655524846435545
37710MowkaHorstLT Waldschleicher Lohne4425555435213115358
3728ScheeleHendrikVechta5120514649514955
3639SommerStephanLT DW Hausstette542630515034195445
36110GrüterichStefanGVWE4782853261632485350
3608EndemannWernerDinklage4941435247364448
3546VinkArne JanOSC Damme646254555564
3528SteinkampJannikLauftreff SW Osterfeine3754424437404949
3517Brune-SuszkaAndreSWO Lauftreff58243551516567
3447ReinkeUlrichVechta48484850505248
3276BoningSteffenkmh & friends / Ellenstedt613156605465
3248GieskeHeinerTuS Neuenkirchen5232484529382852
3199GraveThomasBurgläufer Dinklage271550545322173942
3178OldehusLudgerVFL Oythe1621581952504853
3056WernerBenjaminDamme504660425552
2986SchmitzMichaelRed Lions Battle Crew545361555322
2977KrügerOlafPrivat45563132185758
2957Arns-BünnemeyerMichaelVR Bank Dinklage46495646301751
29010MatzkUlrichLauffreunde Ost Langförden3527411040121423448
2889Gr. BeilageHeinerSprengepiel Runners, Vechta37155239172623862
2877BalsterRalfVfL Oythe56172250554641
2876EhlertTobiasOSC Damme394055395856
2837BruneJensLT Handorf-Langenberg6143375647381
2818WilhelmKaiSteinfeld3336412436383439
2697RuheDanielAlte Herren Lüsche4650271485245
2687ReimerDominikBorussia Dortmund5044364347147
2687SchmedesMichaelLangförden53104849441153
2687HankeMarkusSchwindelfuss9623422837315651
2665MatzkeJensRed Lions Battle Crew5351605151
2638OstendorfAndreasLangförden2418444114333059
2619OstendorfDirkDiinklage2875333202354052
2607MönnichTheoLauftreff SW Osterfeine57283259233526
2609HüttigJürgenDinklage2254829162935058
2575VocksMarkusSV Handorf-Langenberg4863642161
2579DeckerRichardLauftreff SW Osterfeine521184750820160
2567SchallerThomasBurgläufer Dinklage4724850123859
2505HagenaDanielTuS Lutten - KMH & Friends5952404257
2437DetersAndreasLauftreff SW Osterfeine42232454404812
2395ArkenbergBerndHarpendorf5437604444
2384StachWaltherLT Handorf-Langenberg64526458
2384WiebkeLarsTuS Jahn Werdohl66456463
2374GronemeyerBerndSV Falke Steinfeld55705260
2349WulfFranzLauftreffr Visbek738441313914051
2336BultmannFranz-JosefOSC Damme383746393637
2307EscherhausMaikSV Handorf-Langenberg3565144124042
2287WerringJürgenRUN4FUN39194136152454
2265PotrafkeDieterFC Muskelkater5062382749
2228FaskeDieterBW Langförden34129429362447
2166SchroederMichaelLauffreunde Ost423545451534
2164KrügerJoachimFF-Langförden40616055
2169OsterkampJoachimLVM und Freunde414113443111143
2147WindelerMarkusVolksbank Vechta eG3745174240132
2119WehringMichaelHoldorf1313346211812751
2056DickmajerOlafLauftreff SW Osterfeine4844515057
2016TabelingAnsgarBurgläufer Dinklage291432542052
1997SchwarbergGeroldSteinfeld143171474347
1978GraveChristianDinklage191345491321136
1978EveslageUdoLauftreff Bahndammexpress1377191434544
1946WerringPeterLauftreff P&J - Vechta34142134649
1863SchlömerMalteVolksbank Vechta eG655863
1867HausfeldJürgenLT Waldschleicher79251454455
1824PellenwesselPelleVolksbank Dammer Berge eG57534923
1805RohnLarsLauftreff Bahndammexpress2645383734
1776HeitmannMarcelLohne43393418367
1763BurgessDomimicDinklage645953
1757SiemerAndreasLauftreff Bahndammexpress333425183242
1666NordmannFrankLauftreff SW Osterfeine33144730141
1645SchockemöhleThorstenGW Mühlen4440312425
1614von LehmdenFrankFC St. Pauli Triathlonabteilung35354348
1607KuperJensVolksbank Vechta211252928137
1597HermesLudgerLT Visbek36138513129
1557BrinkmannAndreasTC Dinklage2011551122135
1535ScheeleUdoBSV Goldensted45514746
1514KrausePeterVechta4949521
1517VoddeMichaelLT Hausstette162392513038
1448GerkenThomasFreiwillige Feuerwehr Langförden1303315112637
1433SommerPhilipLT DW Hausstette445346
1404TholeDirkTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei22392950
1408MiddendorfStephanLTDW Hausstette11131111012550
1394NackeDanielLüsche47281549
1354Hinners-TobrägelStefanTeam Wiesenhof4347144
1305ZerhusenFrankLauftreff SW Osterfeine319381042
1263SchockemöhleLeoGW Mühlen454041
1242BurwinkelBernardDinklage5569
1248DammannPeterVolksbank Vechta eG1513115114146
1232HaverbeckMatthiasLauftreff Osterfeine6954
1214PotrafkeTimWolfrunner3437248
1195SchramaReinerRenn Mause9134561
1197SchulingReinholdLT Hausstette25161913136
1138RunnebomJörgGW Mühlen81140342351
1136MöllersFrankTvD Dinklage1444224128
1084EckhardtPeterFreiwillige Feuerwehr Langförden4810491
1062PellenwesselBerndSV Handorf-Langenberg5551
1046FischerHeinzTV Dinklage231472661
1042FangmannHermann-JosefLohne6440
1032von der HeideChristianRW Damme4954
1036HerbergerUrsVechta1611313339
1014MöllmannWernerOSC Damme29372510
1013BittmannSilasSV Handorf-Langenberg533414
993TegenkampRainerBW Lohne50481
984BöckmannRalfGW Mühlen1353248
933RobkeAndreasSW Osterfeine95727
902HogebackClemensSVA Rechterfeld4644
902BusseHendrikBW Langförden4446
892KrogmannJörgVfL Oythe5039
882HartmannOliverSV Handorf-Langenberg4543
802ZobelAndreasNext Generation2258
752KrümpelbeckLarsDamme3441
712HoltmeyerMarkusBW Hollage1061
684PüttmannHenrikLohne201461
682WiedigerDennisVfL Oythe626
672NiederquellKonstantinTeam Wiesenhof1354
651StoyeKai-UweBad Essen65
657BöckermannHeinrichDamme1211351411
633TiemerdingThomasHausstette30321
612MadleManuelBakum2635
593HerbergerLinusVechta18140
541KuesChristofVFL Oythe54
541KrüßelKaiVFL Löningen54
521SchreiberMirkoRed Lions Battle Crew52
512SchmitzMikeDamme546
471BramlagePaulArminia Rechterfeld47
472BramlageHarryTuS Lutten461
472SchockemöhleTimGW Mühlen461
461RolfsenNilsLT Osterfeine46
461TholeAlexanderDamme46
431BieneasDirkBarver43
411TheileChristianTwistringen41
401WelpPhilippWolfrunner40
391BalsterJohannVfL Oythe39
392MüllerJensBakum633
383EspelageRainerWaldschleicher Lohne1289
371Große SchlarmannFlorianVolksbank Dammer Berge eG37
371HiepelThorstenBarnstorfer SV37
351BräuerJensDynamo Dosenbier35
321HermesHerbertVolksbank Vechta eG32
321ElverNicoRüssen32
211PunteJeromeSteinfeld21
193BrinkmannJohannesLT Waldschleicher Lohne1711
162HoinBernardMukki Latte Vechta151
101Große AustingStephanLohne10
11KossenMartinLauftreff Visbek1
00BorrmannUweVechta
00DepewegMarcelNeuenkirchen
00DetersJensTuS Blau Weiss Lohne Triathlon
00LampingTobiasLohne
00MeyerUlrichDamme
00NiehuesMarkusLT SW Osterfeine
00OverGerhardMeppen
00PahlsJannesWolfrunner
00KümmelDanielSV Holdorf
00BalsterTheoVfL Oythe
00BehrensLennartTeam Wiesenhof
00TegenkampJanVfl Oythe
00BreitnenbachNoahSchopfheim