Cup Wertung Frauen alle Läufe 2017/2018

PunkteLäufeNameVornameVereinVoba Summer RunHandorfDamme StadtGoldenst.DümmerWaldlauf VechtaDamme CrossDinklage AdventslaufSilvesterlaufLangfördenBakumVisbeck
76912HausfeldKathrinteam beVegt.de625460737264586162746564
67411VocksTinaSV Handorf-Langenberg5051676869535649697072
67210MeyerErikaLauftreff SW Osterfeine73616465626263757374
66411BröringGiselaSFN-Vechta6359566365636160556455
64311DödtmannAloysiaBurgläufer Dinklage5846546963675051626261
64111KorteRenateTV Dinklage-Burgläufer5951526064615554596363
6199MeyerIrisPraxis für Physiotherapie Iris Meyer646575746464647475
61312EmkeAndreaLauftreff Visbek524139576055495143585157
5869BultmannSilviaOSC Damme656363657463636565
5849KrebeckMariaDamme715259727071596070
56111LampeUrsulaBurgläufer Dinklage4637356354534848605958
5608BohmannIngridDamme7565757565656575
5509PlanteurHannahVolksbank Dammer Berge eG535764677256575371
5358HermesLenaLT Visbek7461747173595667
4958FeldhausCarinaKMH & friends6460627360546854
4938GlucheClaudiaTuS BW Lohne Triathlon5555586851617372
4898PöhlkingSteffieLutten5753616568575573
4649FrekingMarinaLauftreff SW Osterfeine674252544251406056
4518HelmsJuliaLohne4959626051545264
4468WolleringNicoleGW Mühlen5346666359545253
4428Walker-OlberdingNicoleTuS BW Lohne Triathlon6056555253515362
4398TabelingAnnetteBurgläufer Dinklage4054616646456661
4299OsterkampBirgitLVM und Freunde514849504346444355
41210HaskampMoniBurgläufer Dinklage41404544453740394140
3987WübbelmannAndreaSV Gehrde läuft...!49536770525552
3969GiereSandraBurgläufer Dinklage483636525049324449
3917HolmLisaTV 01 Bohmte55625555555455
3838SchulingAnnegretLT Hausstette5138405352345758
3827DetersAnnikaOSC Damme51586152555253
3767MolendaKerstinArtlandperle Gehrde55494866574754
3746KuperStephanieBurgläufer Dinklage695070585572
3737KossenHeikeLauftreff Visbek39644449436569
3707MackeRamonaVechta41566550395960
3678MöllersKarinohne Verein Dinklage4646384947483756
3657SommerSusanneLT DW Hausstette68484749504459
3647EisselFrankaKm/h & friends53654745505252
3577HolmMelinaTV 01 Bohmte53545051544748
3467SummeChristelOSC Damme54504545505151
3447DyckrupAnitaLauftreff Visbek52495346484650
3407RohnKarinaLT Bahndammexpress Calveslage50395262414749
3377GieskeAgnesTuS Neuenkirchen53475145504645
3337PundtWalburgaDinklage45454846475547
3287TanklageSabineBurgläufer Dinklage47504541484948
3278BlömerDanielaTeam Wiesenhof4232454741424335
3187BruneBrittaLT Handorf-Langenberg43444448484744
3137SchockemöhleAdelheidGW Mühlen48475835384542
3005MiddendorfUrsulaLTDW Hausstette5671525071
2986KuhlmannMariaOSC- Damme455149426150
2907HasenkampJuttaVechta54443640374039
2895NienaberChristineLauftreff SW Osterfeine6255625357
2816KossenLisakmh & Friends546040384247
2786RitterhoffIrmgardGW Mühlen474657394643
2705von der HeideAlexandraOSC Damme5454545454
2564WernkeJuliaSV Holdorf72576958
2415GludauKatrin -CorneliaRenn Mause3344446456
2375ZobelStefanieNext Generation e.V.4343554848
2305DetersCarolineOsnabrück5048444741
2165HauptMirellaTeam Wiesenhof4347444240
2105TegenkampIngiBW Lohne4439364546
2035HillebrandSamiraTeam Wiesenhof4131464243
1964PetersLindaLT Visbek37515949
1674SchlörmannCarinaVechta42463841
1463BramlageIrmgardArminia Rechterfeld504947
1353SchockemöhleElisaGW Mühlen483453
1282LübberdingKathrinBV Bühren7058
1192ArkenbergSophiaFalke Steinfeld6158
1092LohmannLuisaVechta4663
1082RiesselmannMarleneLohne5553
1022RiepertDeborahLauftreff SFN Vechta4953
952BuchholzSwetlanaLohne4253
912AldenhoffLisaDynamo Dosenbier4942
842SiemerPetraLauftreff Bahndammexpress3846
832BöckerstetteKarolaLauftreff osterfeine4934
742SchwarbergAnjaSteinfeld4133
681OrwatAlinaDinklage68
551EscherhausHeike-MarieSV Handorf-Langenberg55
521KosmalaLinaOSC Damme52
511KaufmannMarinaLüsche51
471HeydemannCarinaTeam Wiesenhof47
451SchramaChristinRenn Mause45
441BreukerJuanitaVechta44
431BandowskyHeikeDamme43
401BusseMarinaBW Langförden40
331ElliasAlmaz49413 Dinklage33
00CrommeMaritaVechta
00GerstKatharinaLauftreff AK
00HolzenkampAnkeLauftreff AK
00LampingKatharinaLohne
00MeyerJuliaLauftreff SW Osterfeine
00MöllerAngelikaTus Blau Weiß Lohne, Triathlon
00PohlmannNicoleLangförden
00RipkeLaureenLangförden
00ScholzPetraOSC Damme
00SteltenpohlAnjaMühlen
00VeithDanielaMotobikespeetday's
00ScheeleRebeckaOsnabrueck